Socios

Carta a los futuros socios »

JUNTA DIRECTIVA

  1. Isabel Oliver González
    Socia fundadora
  2. Teresa Val Mascarell
    Socia fundadora
  3. C. Álvarez- Cienfuegos
    Socio fundador
  4. Dora Montalt Saurí
    Socia fundadora
  5. Juan Montesinos Cerezo
    Socio fundador
  6. Mari Carmen Lapiedra

DELEGADOS TERRITORIALES

  1. David Acebes Sampedro, Valladolid
  2. Erna Aros Pensa, Chile
  3. Carmen Azaustre Lorenzo, Huelva
  4. Consuelo Giner Tormo, Alicante
  5. Encarna Gómez, Font de la Figuera
  6. Norma González Peralta, Bs. As.
  7. Sheina Leoni Handel, Uruguay
  8. Alberto Requena Rodríguez, Murcia
  9. Juan Emilio Ríos Vera, Cádiz
  10. Héctor Rico, Argentina

DELEGADOS TERRITORIALES

  1. Encarnación Sánchez Arenas, Jaén
  2. Carmen Sánchez Melgar, Málaga
  3. Rosario Torres Pérez, Perú
  4. Víctor Vázquez Bayarri, Castellón

SOCIOS DE HONOR

SOCIOS

  1. Julio Alcalá
  2. Florencio Alejandre
  3. Alejandro Álvarez Lamas
  4. David Álvarez Sánchez
  5. Rosa María Álvarez Zaiño
  6. Isabel Anyo
  7. Vicenta Aracil
  8. Carmen Aranda
  9. Daniel Arce Escudero
  10. Luis Auñón Muelas
  11. Josep Aznar Sala
  12. Juan Félix Baca
  13. María Ángeles Baeza
  14. Elisabetta Bagli
  15. Jordi Banyo i Aracil
  16. Estela Bañuls
  17. Carlos Barra Nogues
  18. Mariví Baviera
  19. Soledad Beltrán Boix
  20. Encarna Beltrán-Huertas
  21. Alberto Blanco Rubio
  22. Francisco Blasco Gascó
  23. María Felicitas Bohigas
  24. Marielo Bonet
  25. Mar Bravo
  26. Carmen Mª Brotons
  27. Antonio Capilla Loma
  28. Carmen Carrera Gonzalo
  29. Joaquín Castillo Blanco
  30. Francisco Cejudo Granado
  31. Mercedes R. Cervantes
  32. Consuelo Ciscar Casabán
  33. Matilde Cordón Tapia
  34. Laura Cuesta Martínez
  35. Soledad Durnes
  36. Clemen Esteban Lorenzo
  37. Mª José Fernández
  38. Ana Fernández Moscoso
  39. Ramón Fernández Palmeral
  40. Juan Fogliata Ferrari
  41. Ramón Fco Folgado
  42. Amparo Fos Tatai
  43. Manuel Furió
  44. Miguel García Casas
  45. Maite García García
  46. Rosa García Oliver
  47. Carlos Gil Gandía
  48. Manuel Giménez González
  49. Consuelo Giner Tormo
  50. Annie Girado Jardel
  51. Victoria Godoy Pérez
  52. Elvira Gómez Mondría
  1. Diego González Cascos
  2. María Dolores González
  3. José Grimalt Pérez
  4. Mercedes Huertas Giol
  5. Dolores Ibarra Espín
  6. Gabriela Jiménez
  7. Arturo Jiménez Marzal
  8. José Fco. Juste Esquer
  9. Antonieta Lisondra Tolomea
  10. José Carlos Lloréns López
  11. Rosa María Lloréns López
  12. Francisca Llosá
  13. Yolanda Lluch
  14. Pilar López Mompó
  15. Magda López Vidal
  16. Ana María Lorenzo
  17. Antonio M. Lucena Vera
  18. Ramón Luque Sánchez
  19. Manuela Madero Rodríguez
  20. Víctor José Maicas
  21. Goizane Marcaida Bonto
  22. Jorge Márquez
  23. Lola Martínez
  24. Josep Martí Esteban
  25. Isabel Martínez Miralles
  26. Esperanza Mateos García
  27. Eugenio Medie
  28. Carmen Patricia Merizalde
  29. Hasbia Mohamed
  30. Francisco Molina Agulló
  31. Nuria Mompó Alonso
  32. María Dolores Monteagudo
  33. Alberto Morate Sánchez
  34. Jesús Moreda Gamundi
  35. Pascualita Morote
  36. Pilar Mota
  37. Antonia Navarrete
  38. Rafael Navarro
  39. Juan Fco Carles Noguera
  40. Inmaculada Nogueras Montiel
  41. Maricarmen Pajares Montolio
  42. Juan Damián Panal Cruz
  43. Iván Parro Fdez
  44. Mariano Peña Albares
  45. Isabel Pérez Fdez
  46. Pedro Juan Pérez Piqueres
  47. Pura Peris García
  48. Fco Ponce Carrasco
  49. Antonio F. Prima Manzano
  50. Elena Quiñones Vidal
  1. María Dolores Quiñones
  2. Hermelinda Rasal
  3. María Regodón Grande
  4. Mª Isabel Ribau Diez
  5. Mari Carmen Rico García
  6. Fernando Robles Páez
  7. María Roca
  8. Juan Antonio Rodríguez Astorga
  9. Mari Loli Romero López
  10. José Romero Muñoz
  11. Toñi Sajardo Chaves
  12. Antonia Sajardo Moreno
  13. Juliana Sánchez del Pozo
  14. Ascensión Sánchez Honrubia
  15. Eugenia Sánchez Rodríguez
  16. Ignacio Santos Carrasco
  17. Eumelia Sanz Vaca
  18. Rosa Sellés Llorens
  19. Alejandro D. Señoris
  20. Iván Serrano Peris
  21. Rafael Soler
  22. Begoña Soler Fernández
  23. Dominique Solly
  24. Blanca E. Sousa Aldaz
  25. Javier Tallon Sebastián
  26. Fina Tizón Fraga
  27. Antonia Tomás Gómez
  28. Felisa Torrego
  29. María Helena de Val López
  30. Antonio Vaqué García
  31. Manuel Vélez González
  32. César M. Verchel Palanca
  33. Rosa Mª Vilarroig Colomé
  34. Leonor Villaseñor

IN MEMORIAM

AMIGOS DEL ATENEO